Long Island, NY


O!wards

BravO! High Point Award

 

OOH CHILD ~ Art In Motion Dance Center

Standing O!vation Award

 

KAVKAZI ~ "Tovushi"

 

OOH CHILD ~ Art In Motion Dance Center

Outstanding Performance Award

 

SWING TIME ~ JUST DANCE

 

WE BOTH REACHED FOR THE GUN ~ Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

O!verture Entertainment Award

 

SALUTE ~ JUST DANCE

 

NO SWINGIN' IN YOUR WALKIN' ~ Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

Encore! Entertainment Award

 

MEET ME AT THE ROXY ~ Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

 

PITCH PERFECT ~ Ella School of Dance

BravO! Entertainment Award

 

I LIVED ~ JUST DANCE

Inaside Scholarship

 

BIRTH MOTHER ~ Maple Avenue Dance ~ BRIANNA SMITH

 

INSTEAD ~ Maple Avenue Dance ~ JACK RICHMAN

Excellence in Showmanship

 

RIVER DEEP ~ Art In Motion Dance Center ~ SAMMI ERDHEIM

 

CAGE OF BONES ~ Elite Dancers ~ BELLA DILAURA

Excellence in Technique

 

DANCE APOCALYPTIC ~ JUST DANCE ~ JULIA O'BRIEN

 

BROADWAY ~ Art In Motion Dance Center ~ NICOLETTE FALVO

Junior Miss BravO!

 

HOLD BACK THE RIVER ~ Art In Motion Dance Center ~ SAMMI ERDHEIM

Teen Miss BravO!

 

GRAVITY ~ Art In Motion Dance Center ~ NICOLETTE FALVO

Miss BravO!

 

NOTHINGNESS ~ Elite Dancers ~ DARIA DEMASI

 

Overall Results

Solo - Dance ~ Petite ~ O!verture

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

3

WHERE ARE YOU CHRISTMAS (LILY O'BRIEN)

Lyrical

JUST DANCE

2ND

4

NEVER SAW BLUE LIKE THAT (GABRIELLA RENOSIS)

Lyrical

Maple Avenue Dance

3RD

2

THINK (ALIESSIA FLORES)

Jazz

Elite Dancers

4TH

1

MY BOYFRIEND'S BACK (LEAH FANNON)

Tap

Elite Dancers

 

Solo - Dance ~ Petite ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

6

MAYBE (LILY CALECA)

Lyrical

Art In Motion Dance Center

2ND

5

SINGLE LADIES (CAMILLE SAITZYK)

Jazz

Art In Motion Dance Center

 

Solo - Dance ~ Petite ~ BravO!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

7

FINAL DECENT (SAMI SPEELMAN)

Contemporary

Art In Motion Dance Center

 

Solo - Dance ~ Junior ~ O!verture

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

15

LIPS ARE MOVIN (KEIRA CHOINSKI)

Hip-Hop

JUST DANCE

2ND

16

DAUGHTER (AMANDA CHIOFOLO)

Lyrical

JUST DANCE

3RD

8

SLOW BOAT (BAILEY NICKELS)

Tap

Elite Dancers

4TH

9

RUNWAY WALK (MARISSA RODRIGUEZ)

Jazz

JUST DANCE

5TH

17

BRAVE (NICOLE RUGGIERO)

Lyrical

JUST DANCE

 

Solo - Dance ~ Junior ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

41

BIRTH MOTHER (BRIANNA SMITH)

Contemporary

Maple Avenue Dance

2ND

34

HERO (ZOE MEADOWS)

Lyrical

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

3RD

19

DANCE APOCALYPTIC (JULIA O'BRIEN)

Tap

JUST DANCE

4TH

30

STAND BY ME (NOLA ABRAMOWICZ)

Lyrical

Art In Motion Dance Center

5TH

33

SOMETHING IN THE WATER (ANNA SAITZYK)

Lyrical

Art In Motion Dance Center

6TH

27

LOVE ME (ALLIE YOUNG)

Jazz

JUST DANCE

7TH

20

FALLING FOR YA (KATELYN CONROY)

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

8TH

22

TOO ORIGINAL (EMILY MINOFF)

Jazz

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

9TH

31

HIGHER LOVE (ZAHRA KHAN)

Lyrical

Art In Motion Dance Center

10TH

25

EXPRESS YOURSELF (EMILY VIESTA)

Jazz

Gone Dancing

 

Solo - Dance ~ Junior ~ BravO!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

49

NEXT TO YOU (NATALIE BIRYLA)

Contemporary

Art In Motion Dance Center

2ND

45

HOLD BACK THE RIVER (SAMMI ERDHEIM)

Lyrical

Art In Motion Dance Center

3RD

46

ISLANDS (JACLYN KALINA)

Lyrical

Art In Motion Dance Center

4TH

36

RIVER DEEP (SAMMI ERDHEIM)

Jazz

Art In Motion Dance Center

5TH

48

HEARTLINES (SARA MEI DAVIDSON)

Contemporary

Art In Motion Dance Center

 

Solo - Dance ~ Teen ~ O!verture

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

120

MANGO TREE (ALISON CROSLEY)

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

122

YOU GOT ME (MARIA BASTIAN)

Contemporary

BellaFaith Dance Studio

3RD

121

CAN'T HOLD US (GIANNA VERDI)

Tap

North Shore Academy of Dance

4TH

123

ELASTIC HEART (PAYTON BOYCE)

Contemporary

JUST DANCE

 

Solo - Dance ~ Teen ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

151

SHE USED TO BE MINE (BRIANNE CHAVE)

Lyrical

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

149

NO LIGHT (KAYLA NADOLNY)

Lyrical

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

3RD

154

ONLY HOPE (MALIA KAISER)

Lyrical

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

4TH

160

ANGEL (GIANNA GANGEMI)

Contemporary

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

5TH

159

MY LOVE (CASEY LOUGHLIN)

Contemporary

Elite Dancers

6TH

126

HAPPY FEET (DYLAN BALTES)

Tap

Maple Avenue Dance

7TH

133

PITY PARTY (AVA WILKINSON)

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

8TH

138

DON'T TAKE MY FIRE (GABRIELLA MEYER)

Jazz

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

9TH

136

SWEET DREAMS (VALENTINA CASTA??O)

Open

Urzua Queens Center of Performing Arts

10TH

127

MAKE EM LAUGH (HAILEY MELE)

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

 

Solo - Dance ~ Teen ~ BravO!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

173

GRAVITY (NICOLETTE FALVO)

Lyrical

Art In Motion Dance Center

2ND

167

BROADWAY (NICOLETTE FALVO)

Jazz

Art In Motion Dance Center

3RD

168

LANDSLIDE (JULIA GARELICK)

Lyrical

Art In Motion Dance Center

4TH

179

CAGE OF BONES (BELLA DILAURA)

Contemporary

Elite Dancers

5TH

170

I HAVE NOTHING (SYDNEY BRIGATI)

Lyrical

Art In Motion Dance Center

6TH

181

RETURNING HOME (JACK RICHMAN)

Contemporary

Maple Avenue Dance

7TH

165

ONLY YOU (ALEXIS MCMORROW)

Jazz

Art In Motion Dance Center

8TH

176

LIVE IN LIVING COLOR (JACK RICHMAN)

Musical Theatre

Maple Avenue Dance

9TH

177

MISS PARADICE (CORRINE JAMISON)

Musical Theatre

Elite Dancers

10TH

186

SWEETEST DOWNFALL (EMILY ADLER)

Contemporary

Maple Avenue Dance

 

Solo - Dance ~ Senior ~ O!verture

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

124

I DON'T LIKE YOU AT ALL (KILEY LATHAM)

Jazz

Gone Dancing

2ND

125

FALLIN (KAILA HOLMES)

Modern

BellaFaith Dance Studio

 

Solo - Dance ~ Senior ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

272

ALL THROUGH THE NIGHT (NICOLE CHALLICE)

Lyrical

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

280

CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' (JULIA POHLMANN)

Contemporary

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

3RD

283

CONTROL (EMILY COLE)

Open

Lori's Dance Center

4TH

273

WAY DOWN WE GO (EMILY MCCUE)

Lyrical

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

5TH

274

99 RED BALLOONS (EMILY COLE)

Lyrical

Lori's Dance Center

6TH

271

SURRENDER (JULIA MARTINO)

Lyrical

North Shore Academy of Dance

7TH

275

ROXIE (JULIA MARTINO)

Musical Theatre

North Shore Academy of Dance

8TH

265

SUMMERTIME (JULIA MARTINO)

Jazz

North Shore Academy of Dance

9TH

281

BLUE BIRD (DANIELLE NAPOLITANO)

Contemporary

Lori's Dance Center

10TH

279

SHAKE IT OUT (MELISSA O'CONNELL)

Contemporary

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

 

Solo - Dance ~ Senior ~ BravO!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

294

SUMMERTIME (DARIA DEMASI)

Jazz

Elite Dancers

2ND

288

DANCE DANCE (LAUREL EHRLICH)

Tap

JUST DANCE

3RD

308

LONG WALK (KAYLEIGH JOYNT)

Contemporary

Elite Dancers

4TH

287

CAN'T STOP THE FEELING (KAITLYN MOLETI)

Tap

JUST DANCE

5TH

323

NOTHINGNESS (DARIA DEMASI)

Contemporary

Elite Dancers

6TH

295

CHASING CARS (EMILY FRANCO)

Lyrical

Art In Motion Dance Center

7TH

302

BEST TIME OF MY LIFE (SAMANTHA SCOCOZZA)

Lyrical

Maple Avenue Dance

8TH

318

YOU (EMILY CAFARELLA)

Contemporary

Elite Dancers

9TH

306

CAN'T DO IT ALONE (DIANA LOPICCOLO)

Musical Theatre

Maple Avenue Dance

10TH

289

MILLIE (ERIN MCDONAGH)

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

11TH

299

I DREAMED A DREAM (DIANA LOPICCOLO)

Lyrical

Maple Avenue Dance

12TH

332

STARRY NIGHT (VANESSA HARRIS)

Open

Maple Avenue Dance

13TH

301

LOST (EMILY CAFARELLA)

Lyrical

Elite Dancers

14TH

296

I WILL BE (SARAH FLOOD)

Lyrical

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

15TH

317

NEXT TO YOU (ANNELISE MASSIMO)

Contemporary

Elite Dancers

 

Duo/Trio - Dance ~ Petite ~ O!verture

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

53

GIRLS JUST WANNA HAVE FUN

Jazz

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

51

SINGING IN THE RAIN

Tap

JUST DANCE

3RD

57

BOOMBOX

Hip-Hop

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

4TH

56

BATHING BEAUTIES

Jazz

JUST DANCE

5TH

55

ROTTEN

Jazz

BellaFaith Dance Studio

 

Duo/Trio - Dance ~ Petite ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

58

CINNAMON GIRLS

Jazz

Art In Motion Dance Center

 

Duo/Trio - Dance ~ Petite ~ BravO!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

59

WIND IT UP

Jazz

Art In Motion Dance Center

 

Duo/Trio - Dance ~ Junior ~ O!verture

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

61

FRIEND LIKE ME

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

60

JUMP SHOUT BOOGIE

Tap

JUST DANCE

3RD

63

SONGBIRD

Lyrical

JUST DANCE

4TH

69

DAN SWIT ME

Jazz

JUST DANCE

5TH

62

HERE I COME

Hip-Hop

JUST DANCE

 

Duo/Trio - Dance ~ Junior ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

74

CARNIVALE

Jazz

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

64

LANDSLIDE

Lyrical

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

3RD

73

HANDS CLAP

Jazz

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

4TH

65

SIR DUKE

Tap

JUST DANCE

5TH

67

SUPER HEROES

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

6TH

80

FORGOTTEN ON THE SHELF

Contemporary

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

7TH

68

NEVER GUNNA LET YOU DOWN

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

8TH

77

IF MY FRIENDS COULD SEE ME NOW

Musical Theatre

Gone Dancing

9TH

70

TIGHTROPE

Jazz

Gone Dancing

10TH

66

PUT ON A HAPPY FACE

Tap

Art In Motion Dance Center

 

Duo/Trio - Dance ~ Junior ~ BravO!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

81

EVERY TIME IT RAINS

Contemporary

Art In Motion Dance Center

 

Duo/Trio - Dance ~ Teen ~ O!verture

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

195

LOVE OF TWO SISTERS

Contemporary

BellaFaith Dance Studio

2ND

202

CONNIE & CARLA

Musical Theatre

North Shore Academy of Dance

3RD

194

SALUTE

Jazz

North Shore Academy of Dance

 

Duo/Trio - Dance ~ Teen ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

205

BETRAYAL

Contemporary

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

201

UNSTEADY

Lyrical

JUST DANCE

3RD

204

BELIEVE

Contemporary

JUST DANCE

4TH

203

BIG SPENDER

Musical Theatre

Urzua Queens Center of Performing Arts

5TH

199

WEAR IT WELL

Jazz

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

 

Duo/Trio - Dance ~ Teen ~ BravO!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

210

WALK ON BY

Contemporary

Elite Dancers

2ND

207

UNSTEADY

Contemporary

Art In Motion Dance Center

3RD

208

UNSTOPPABLE

Contemporary

Art In Motion Dance Center

4TH

209

GOODBYE ANGELS

Contemporary

Elite Dancers

 

Duo/Trio - Dance ~ Senior ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

214

JUMPIN' JACK

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

215

RISE UP

Lyrical

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

3RD

212

MISSY

Hip-Hop

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

4TH

213

QUEEN'S SPEECH

Tap

Lori's Dance Center

5TH

216

UNSTEADY

Contemporary

Lori's Dance Center

 

Duo/Trio - Dance ~ Senior ~ BravO!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

222

LET IT IN

Contemporary

Elite Dancers

2ND

221

GROUNDED

Contemporary

Elite Dancers

3RD

220

FALLEN TRIBUTE

Contemporary

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

4TH

217

COFFEE IN A CARDBOARD CUP

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

5TH

218

COUNT ON ME

Tap

JUST DANCE

 

Small Group - Dance ~ Petite ~ O!verture

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

88

WE'RE IN THE MONEY

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

104

NEVERLAND

Lyrical

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

3RD

98

SCHOOL KOOL

Hip-Hop

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

4TH

92

WAKA WAKA

Jazz

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

5TH

93

THAT'S WHAT GIRLS DO

Jazz

Gone Dancing

 

Small Group - Dance ~ Petite ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

109

THE WINNER IS

Contemporary

Art In Motion Dance Center

 

Small Group - Dance ~ Junior ~ O!verture

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

101

SALUTE

Hip-Hop

JUST DANCE

2ND

108

SWEET CHILD

Lyrical

JUST DANCE

3RD

82

RUNAWAY BABY

Tap

JUST DANCE

4TH

83

COOLEST KIDS IN TOWN

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

5TH

91

SHAKE THE ROOM

Jazz

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

 

Small Group - Dance ~ Junior ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

87

MEET ME AT THE ROXY

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

84

PROUD MARY

Tap

JUST DANCE

3RD

102

POISON

Hip-Hop

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

4TH

103

J-LO

Hip-Hop

JUST DANCE

5TH

86

BILLS

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

 

Small Group - Dance ~ Teen ~ O!verture

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

230

WORD UP

Jazz

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

223

NO SWINGIN' IN YOUR WALKIN'

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

3RD

229

GLAM

Jazz

Gone Dancing

4TH

249

LE JAZZ HOT

Musical Theatre

Gone Dancing

 

Small Group - Dance ~ Teen ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

232

VOGUE

Jazz

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

239

BECAUSE

Lyrical

Lori's Dance Center

3RD

236

RHYTHM NATION

Jazz

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

4TH

246

BREATHE ME

Contemporary

JUST DANCE

5TH

240

FIX YOU

Lyrical

Gone Dancing

 

Small Group - Dance ~ Teen ~ BravO!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

243

PIECES OF YOU

Lyrical

Art In Motion Dance Center

2ND

253

SAND STORM

Contemporary

Gone Dancing

3RD

247

I GOTCHA

Musical Theatre

Gone Dancing

 

Small Group - Dance ~ Senior ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

237

CINEMA ITALIANO

Jazz

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

231

PAINT IT BLACK

Jazz

Lori's Dance Center

3RD

244

MAN WHAT A TIME

Hip-Hop

Lori's Dance Center

4TH

248

BURLESQUE

Musical Theatre

Lori's Dance Center

 

Small Group - Dance ~ Senior ~ BravO!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

228

I LIVED

Tap

JUST DANCE

2ND

227

STAND BY ME

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

3RD

238

SCARED OF ME

Jazz

JUST DANCE

 

Large Group - Dance ~ Petite ~ O!verture

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

114

PROUD MARY

Jazz

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

 

Large Group - Dance ~ Junior ~ O!verture

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

118

KAVKAZI

Novelty

"Tovushi"

2ND

117

RESPECT

Jazz

JUST DANCE

 

Large Group - Dance ~ Junior ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

115

DIVE IN THE POOL

Jazz

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

116

PUMP IT

Jazz

Gone Dancing

3RD

119

HARRY POTTER

Lyrical

Ella School of Dance

 

Large Group - Dance ~ Teen ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

255

CAN CAN

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

261

HELLO

Lyrical

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

3RD

260

KEEP BREATHING

Lyrical

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

4TH

262

BECAUSE YOU LOVED ME

Lyrical

JUST DANCE

5TH

257

PITCH PERFECT

Open

Ella School of Dance

 

Large Group - Dance ~ Teen ~ BravO!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

256

OOH CHILD

Contemporary

Art In Motion Dance Center

 

Large Group - Dance ~ Senior ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

241

MERCY

Lyrical

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

263

RAMALAMA

Jazz

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

 

Line - Dance ~ Junior ~ O!verture

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

111

COLORS & THE PAINTER

Production

Angela's Dance Academy

 

Line - Dance ~ Junior ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

113

SWING TIME

Open

JUST DANCE

2ND

112

GREASE

Production

Gone Dancing

 

Line - Dance ~ Teen ~ Encore!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

251

JANE

Production

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

2ND

245

WE BOTH REACHED FOR THE GUN

Tap

Anita's Studio of Dance and Theatre Arts

 

Solo - Talent ~ Senior ~ BravO!

RANK

ENTRY #

ROUTINE NAME

CATEGORY

STUDIO

1ST

284

IT'S NOT OVER (NOELLE MORITZ)

Vocal

Lori's Dance Center